Draw 22nd May (Incl Juniors)

Posted on

Senior Club
Premiers v Green Island, Miller Park, 2.45pm (Selwyn Inglis Memorial)
Premier Dev v Alhambra Union, Opoho 1 12.45pm
Seniors v Crescent, Bathgate Park 1, 2.45pm (Cuddy Hale Memorial)
Magpies Premier Colts v Bye
Ravens Championship Colts v Green Island Green, Bathgate Park 1, 12.45pm

Junior Club (Note start times in some grades)
Under 13
9:00 Zingari Dragons GI Grizzlies Montecillo 1
10:00 Taieri Blue Taieri Gold Peter Johnstone 3
9:00 Southern Pirates Anchormen Bathgate Park 1
10:00 Dunedin Hammerhead Sharks Kaikorai Demons Kettle Park 1

Year 7
10:00 Taieri Blue Taieri Gold Peter Johnstone 4
9:00 GI Grizzlies Dunedin Thresher Sharks Miller Park 1
10:00 Kaikorai Demons Eastern Bishopscourt 1
10:00 Southern Pirates BountyHunters Bathgate Park 1
AU Broncos BYE

Year 6
10:00 Harbour Green Island Gold Watson park Junior 1
10:00 Kaikorai Black West Taieri Boars Bishopscourt Junior 1
10:00 Green Island Green West Taieri Tuskers Miller Park Junior 1
10:00 Dunedin Mako Sharks Taieri Blue Kettle Park Junior 1
10:00 Zingari Dragons Taieri Black Montecillo Junior 1
10:00 Southern Magpies Eastern Bathgate Junior 5
10:00 Taieri Gold Pirates Whitepointers Peter Johntone Junior 3
10:00 Kaikorai Blue Kaikorai White Bishopscourt Junior 2

Year 5
10:00 Green Island Gold Green Island Green Miller Park Jun 2
10:00 Pirates Skulls Southern Magpies Hancock Junior 3
10:00 Kaikorai Blue West Taieri Wild Hogs Bishopscourt Jun 3
10:00 Southern Ravens Taieri Blue Bathgate Jun 6
10:00 AU Crazy Horses Kaikorai Black Opoho Jun 1
10:00 Taieri Gold Eastern Peter Johnstone Jun 5B
10:00 Dunedin Tiger Sharks Pirates Raiders Kettle Park Jun 2

Year 4
10:00 Pirates Jolly Rogers Green Island Black Hancock Jun 4
10:00 Dunedin Blue Sharks Taieri Blue Kettle Park Jun 3
9:00 Green Island Green Kaikorai Black Miller Park Jun 3
10:00 Taieri Gold West Taieri Razorbacks Peter Johnstone Jun 5A
10:00 Kaikorai Blue Harbour Bishopscourt Jun 4
10:00 Southern Eastern Bathgate Jun 1
10:00 Zingari Dragons Green Island Gold Montecillo Jun 2

Year 3
9:00 Dunedin Bull Sharks Green Island Gold Kettle Park Junior 4
10:00 Kaikorai Blue Kaikorai Black Bishopscourt Jun 5
9:00 Green Island Green Taieri Blue Miller Park Jun 1
10:00 AU Mustangs Eastern Opoho Jun 2
10:00 Harbour Southern Watson Park Jun 2
Pirates Bandits BYE

Year 2 Rippa
10:00 Zingari Dragons Green Island Gold Montecillo Jun 3
9:00 Dunedin Wobbegong Sharks Taieri Blue Kettle Park Jun 5
9:00 Green Island Green Harbour Miller Park Jun 4
10:00 Brighton Eastern Brighton Jun 1
9:00 Taieri Gold Pirates Blackswords Peter Johnstone Jun 4
10:00 Strath Taieri Green Island Black Middlemarch Jun 1
10:00 Kaikorai Black Southern Bishopscourt Jun 6
10:00 AU Mustangs AU Brumbies Opoho Junior 3

Year 1 Rippa
10:00 Pirates Buccaneers Kaikorai Black Hancock Jun 6
10:00 Green Island Gold AU Foals Miller Park Jun 5
9:00 Green Island Green Harbour Miller Park Jun 5
10:00 Southern Magpies Taieri Blue Bathgate Jun 2
9:00 Taieri Gold Green Island Black Peter Johnstone Jun 2
10:00 Strath Taieri West Taieri Piglets Middlemarch Jun 2
10:00 Dunedin Goblin Sharks Eastern Kettle Park Jun 5

Under 5 Rippa
10:00 Dunedin Baby Sharks Green Island Gold Kettle Park Jun 6
10:00 Harbour Red Green Island Black Sawyers Bay School
10:00 Green Island Green AU Baby Broncos Miller Park Jun 6
9:30 Taieri Gold Pirates Sparrows Peter Johnstone Jun 1
10:00 Green Island White Harbour Blue Miller Park Jun 4
9:00 Kaikorai Black Taieri Blue Bishopscourt Jun 6
10:00 Southern Magpies Brighton Bathgate Park Jun 7
10:00 Zingari Baby Dragons Green Island Kowhai Montecillo Jun 4
Green Island Blue BYE