Draw 3rd July

Posted on

Premier v University, Otago University Oval, 2.45pm (VG Cavanagh Memorial)
Premier Development v University, Logan Park 6, 12.45pm
Seniors v Bye
Colts – no games University holidays

Junior Draw
Under 13
10:00 Pirates Anchormen v Southern Hancock 1
10:00 GI Grizzlies v Dunedin Hammerhead Sharks Bayfield Park 1
10:00 Kaikorai Demons v Taieri Blue Bishopscourt 1
9:00 Zingari Dragons v Taieri Gold Montecillo 1

Year 7
10:00 Taieri Blue v Taieri Gold Peter Johnstone 3
10:00 AU Broncos v Eastern North Ground
10:00 Kaikorai Demons v Southern Pirates Bishopscourt 2
10:00 Dunedin Thresher Sharks v GI Grizzlies Kettle Park 1

Year 6
10:00 West Taieri Boars v Eastern Outram Junior 1
10:00 Taieri Black v Pirates Whitepointers Peter Johnstone Jun 4
10:00 Harbour v Kaikorai Black Watson park Junior 1
9:00 Taieri Blue v Taieri Gold Peter Johnstone Jun 4A
10:00 Green Island Green v Dunedin Mako Sharks Miller Park Junior 1
10:00 Zingari Dragons v Kaikorai Blue Montecillo Junior 1
10:00 Kaikorai White v Green Island Gold Bishopscourt Jun 3
10:00 Southern Magpies v West Taieri Tuskers Bathgate Junior 5

Year 5
10:00 West Taieri Wild Hogs v Green Island Green Outram Junior 2
10:00 Green Island Gold v Taieri Gold Oval Junior 1
10:00 Taieri Blue v Pirates Skulls Peter Johnstone Jun 4B
10:00 Pirates Raiders v Eastern Hancock Junior 3
10:00 AU Crazy Horses v Kaikorai Blue Opoho Jun 3
10:00 Kaikorai Black v Southern Magpies Bishopscourt Jun 4
10:00 Southern Ravens v Dunedin Tiger Sharks Bathgate Jun 6

Year 4
10:00 Kaikorai Black v West Taieri Razorbacks Bishopscourt Jun 5
10:00 Taieri Gold v Kaikorai Blue Peter Johnstone Jun 5A
10:00 Green Island Gold v Green Island Black Miller Park Jun 3
10:00 Taieri Blue v Eastern Peter Johnstone Jun 5B
10:00 Pirates Jolly Rogers v Harbour Hancock Jun 4
9:00 Green Island Green v Zingari Dragons Oval Junior 2
10:00 Southern v Dunedin Blue Sharks Bathgate Jun 3

Year 3
10:00 Green Island Gold v Eastern Miller Park Jun 4
9:00 Taieri Blue v Pirates Bandits Peter Johnstone Jun 5
9:00 Green Island Green v AU Mustangs Miller Park Jun 2
10:00 Southern v Kaikorai Black Bathgate Jun 4
10:00 Dunedin Bull Sharks v Kaikorai Blue Kettle Park Jun 1
Harbour v BYE

Year 2 Rippa
10:00 Green Island Black v Zingari Dragons Miller Park Jun 5
9:00 Taieri Blue v Pirates Blackswords Peter Johnstone Jun 3
10:30 Strath Taieri v Eastern Middlemarch Jun 1
9:00 Green Island Green v Green Island Gold Miller Park Jun 5
10:00 Harbour v Kaikorai Black Watson Park Jun 2
10:00 Southern v Dunedin Wobbegong Sharks Bathgate Jun 2
10:00 Taieri Gold v AU Foals Peter Johnstone Jun 2

Year 1 Rippa
10:00 Strath Taieri v Green Island Green Middlemarch Jun 2
10:00 Brighton v Harbour Brighton Jun 1
10:00 Green Island Gold v West Taieri Piglets Miller Park Jun 2
10:00 Dunedin Goblin Sharks v Green Island Black Kettle Park Jun 2
10:00 Taieri Gold v Pirates Buccaneers Peter Johnstone Jun 3
10:00 Kaikorai Black v Taieri Blue Bishopscourt Jun 6
10:00 Southern Magpies v Eastern Bathgate Jun 1
AU Brumbies v BYE

Under 5 Rippa
9:30 Taieri Blue Pirates Sparrows Peter Johnstone Jun 1
10:00 Dunedin Baby Sharks Green Island Kowhai Kettle Park Jun 3
10:00 Kaikorai Black Green Island White Bishopscourt Jun 10
10:00 Zingari Baby Dragons Taieri Gold Montecillo Jun 2
9:30 Green Island Gold Green Island Black Miller Park Jun 6
10:00 Green Island Green Green Island Blue Miller Park Jun 6
10:00 Southern Magpies Harbour Blue Bathgate Park Jun 7
9:30 AU Baby Broncos Brighton Opoho Jun 3
10:00 Harbour Red Kaikorai Blue Sawyers Bay School